Auctions results

Sort by year 2020 - 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004
December 2008

Meubles et objets d'art

Friday 19 December 2008 at 13h30
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 7

bijoux, accessoires, fourrures, haute couture, mode, vintage

Monday 15 December 2008 at 14h00
DROUOT RICHELIEU SALLE 15

Armes

Saturday 13 December 2008 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 8
October 2008

MOBILIER ET OBJETS D'ART, BIJOUX, ARGENTERIE, JOUETS, TAPIS, TAPISSERIES

Monday 13 October 2008 at 14h00
Salle 13 - Drouot-Richelieu , 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
September 2008

MOBILIER ET OBJETS D'ART

Tuesday 30 September 2008 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - salle 9
July 2008

tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,affiches, estampes, lithographies,céramiques,argenterie, orfèvrerie,linge, dentelles, tissus,tableaux modernes

Wednesday 09 July 2008 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 3 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
June 2008
VENTE DE PRESTIGE

VENTE DE PRESTIGE

Monday 30 June 2008 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 6 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
May 2008

jewellery,watches

Thursday 22 May 2008 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 8 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris

arts premiers,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,céramiques

Monday 19 May 2008 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 11 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
April 2008

haute couture,luxury luggage and accessories

Monday 21 April 2008 at 14h00
Bijoux, objets de vitrine, orfèvrerie

Wednesday 09 April 2008 at 14h00
DROUOT RICHELIEU - SALLE 3

jewellery,furnishing, paintings, works of art,silver, objects of vertu,tim soldiers, figurines,costumes, textiles, lace

Tuesday 01 April 2008 at 00h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 16 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
March 2008

tableaux du XIXe,tapis, tapisseries,Extrême-Orient,sculptures, bronzes,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,affiches, estampes, lithographies,céramiques,tableaux anciens

Wednesday 26 March 2008 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 14 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
February 2008

coins,sculpture and bronze,furnishing, paintings, works of art,modern paintings

Tuesday 26 February 2008 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 15 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
January 2008

haute couture,furnishing, paintings, works of art

Tuesday 29 January 2008 at 14h00

wines and spirits

Saturday 26 January 2008 at 00h00

haute couture,furnishing, paintings, works of art,furs

Wednesday 23 January 2008 at 14h00