Anelys WOLF (b. 1974, Valdivia, Chile) Relaciones Secretas, - Lot 189

Lot 189
Estimation :
100 - 300 EUR
Anelys WOLF (b. 1974, Valdivia, Chile) Relaciones Secretas, 2009-2010 Gouache on cardboard. Gallery stamp. 18 x 25 cm Provenance: - Galerie Les Singuliers, Paris - Collection Léon-Lef Forster
Mes ordres d'achat