Monsieur JAMIN (Born 1982) Neal, 2014 Mixed media on canvas. - Lot 303

Lot 303
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Résultat : 700EUR
Monsieur JAMIN (Born 1982) Neal, 2014 Mixed media on canvas. Monogrammed lower right and dated. Titled and signed on the back. 100 x 81 cm Provenance - Acquired in a gallery. - Monaco private collection.
Mes ordres d'achat