SCHOOL IN THE GOUT OF THE XVIIth - Lot 86

Lot 86
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
SCHOOL IN THE GOUT OF THE XVIIth The merry drinkers Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right. 100 / 200 48 x 58 cm Accidents and missing parts.
Mes ordres d'achat