113 Portrait lithograph of a bearded man,... - Lot 12 - Magnin Wedry

Lot 12
Estimation :
15 - 20 EUR
113 Portrait lithograph of a bearded man, in a gilded wood frame, engraved and monogrammed. 55.5 x 44.5 cm Accidents