Jean-Jacques DELEVAL (1945) Betty et coca... - Lot 172 - Magnin Wedry

Lot 172
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result : 1 500EUR
Jean-Jacques DELEVAL (1945) Betty et coca rose, 2006 Oil on canvas. 46 x 33 cm Accident. Provenance: - Galerie Rive Gauche Marcel Strouk. - Private collection